0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

post 23 Price Trends - Buy Low Price post 23 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  2. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  3. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    SKU: AXF15-192-40

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

    F641C

    SKU: F641C
    $518.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    SKU: AXF15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price post 23 Price from Cheap post 23 lots, Find post 23 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price post 23 on SFPcables.com
post 23 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality post 23 suppliers, and the post 23 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion