0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

patch management Price Trends - Buy Low Price patch management at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price patch management Price from Cheap patch management lots, Find patch management Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price patch management on SFPcables.com
patch management Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality patch management suppliers, and the patch management price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion