0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

pak mission Price Trends - Buy Low Price pak mission at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    SKU: AXE15-192-40

    Regular Price: $818.00

    Special Price: $495.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AXE15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price pak mission Price from Cheap pak mission lots, Find pak mission Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price pak mission on SFPcables.com
pak mission Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality pak mission suppliers, and the pak mission price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion