0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

own channel Price Trends - Buy Low Price own channel at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      SKU: QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    3. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    4. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    5. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    6. IBM5773

      IBM5773

      SKU: IBM5773
      $268.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. IBM5774

      IBM5774

      SKU: IBM5774
      $316.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM Learn More
    9. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4PSM

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price own channel Price from Cheap own channel lots, Find own channel Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price own channel on SFPcables.com
      own channel Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality own channel suppliers, and the own channel price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion