0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

os 25 mount Price Trends - Buy Low Price os 25 mount at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    7. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    8. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $89.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    9. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $89.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SKU: AXS15-192-40

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price os 25 mount Price from Cheap os 25 mount lots, Find os 25 mount Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price os 25 mount on SFPcables.com
      os 25 mount Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality os 25 mount suppliers, and the os 25 mount price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion