0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

one four four one Price Trends - Buy Low Price one four four one at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-SF05A-M-2, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*MMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-M-2, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*MMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-M-2
    $54.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*MMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-25
    $58.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-SF05A-S-40, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-40, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-40
    $80.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

    100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P1M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  5. 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

    100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P2M

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  6. COV-SF05A-S-6, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-6, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-60
    $105.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter

    100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P3M

    Regular Price: $299.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. COV-SF05A-S-100, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-100, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-100
    $180.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. LSI SAS 9212-4i4e

    LSI SAS 9212-4i4e

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9212-4i4e
    $422.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9212-4i4e HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price one four four one Price from Cheap one four four one lots, Find one four four one Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price one four four one on SFPcables.com
one four four one Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality one four four one suppliers, and the one four four one price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion