0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

one four four one Price Trends - Buy Low Price one four four one at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-SF05A-M-2, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-M-2, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-M-2
      $54.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-S-25, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-S-25
      $58.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Extreme 10411, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 passive copper cable, 1M

      For Extreme 10411, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 passive copper cable, 1M

      SKU: 10411

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Extreme 10411
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. COV-SF05A-S-40, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-S-40, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-S-40
      $80.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M, QSFP28<->4*SFP28, passive, 1m

      For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M, QSFP28<->4*SFP28, passive, 1m

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

      For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

      SKU: 470-ABPR

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Dell 470-ABPR
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 1m

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 1m

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. For Mellanox MCP7F00-A001, Mellanox passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 1m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP7F00-A001, Mellanox passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 1m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP7F00-A001

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP7F00-A001
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price one four four one Price from Cheap one four four one lots, Find one four four one Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price one four four one on SFPcables.com
      one four four one Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality one four four one suppliers, and the one four four one price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion