0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

om1 and om2 Price Trends - Buy Low Price om1 and om2 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

    F641C

    SKU: F641C
    $518.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. QLE2560

    QLE2560

    SKU: QLE2560

    Regular Price: $979.28

    Special Price: $556.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. H144C, Dell 8GB HBA

    H144C

    SKU: H144C
    $709.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8Gb Dual Port Fibre to PCI Express (x4) Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. IBM5735

    IBM5735

    SKU: IBM5735
    $748.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. QLE2562

    QLE2562

    SKU: QLE2562

    Regular Price: $1,362.00

    Special Price: $757.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. LPe16000

    LPe16000

    SKU: LPe16000
    $1,917.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LPe16000B

    LPe16000B

    SKU: LPe16000B
    $2,875.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. LPe16002

    LPe16002

    SKU: LPe16002
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. LPe16002B

    LPe16002B

    SKU: LPe16002B
    $5,750.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price om1 and om2 Price from Cheap om1 and om2 lots, Find om1 and om2 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price om1 and om2 on SFPcables.com
om1 and om2 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality om1 and om2 suppliers, and the om1 and om2 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion