0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

nova Price Trends - Buy Low Price nova at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. WG-9540-2T

      Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

      SKU: WG-9540-2T

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $159.99

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Dual RJ45 Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
      ● PCI Express
      ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
    2. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-5MPOBOX05

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $430.00

      Special Price: $359.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $490.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    4. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U,  5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-5MPOBOX13

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $530.00

      Special Price: $439.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX11

      Regular Price: $600.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. 120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $760.00

      Special Price: $629.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 120 Core, 10 MPO connectors in, 120 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-6MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $910.00

      Special Price: $759.00

      ● 2U Chassis loaded with 6pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. 120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, SMF

      120 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 10 ports MPO to 120 ports LC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX11

      Regular Price: $950.00

      Special Price: $789.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
      ● Total 120 Core, 10 MPO connectors in, 120 LC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-12MPOBOX05

      144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $940.00

      Special Price: $789.00

      ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, SMF

      144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-6MPOBOX11

      Regular Price: $1,140.00

      Special Price: $949.00

      ● 2U Chassis loaded with 6pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
      ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 LC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price nova Price from Cheap nova lots, Find nova Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price nova on SFPcables.com
      nova Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality nova suppliers, and the nova price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion