0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ngl canada Price Trends - Buy Low Price ngl canada at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. 42D0491

      42D0491

      SKU: 42D0491
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

      F641C

      SKU: F641C
      $518.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. QLE2560

      QLE2560

      SKU: QLE2560

      Regular Price: $979.28

      Special Price: $556.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 8Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. 42D0500

      42D0500

      SKU: 42D0500
      $652.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. LPe16000

      LPe16000

      SKU: LPe16000
      $1,917.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LPe16000B

      LPe16000B

      SKU: LPe16000B
      $2,875.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LPe16002

      LPe16002

      SKU: LPe16002
      $3,833.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price ngl canada Price from Cheap ngl canada lots, Find ngl canada Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ngl canada on SFPcables.com
      ngl canada Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ngl canada suppliers, and the ngl canada price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion