0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

net corp Price Trends - Buy Low Price net corp at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price net corp Price from Cheap net corp lots, Find net corp Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price net corp on SFPcables.com
net corp Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality net corp suppliers, and the net corp price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion