0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

n connector adapters Price Trends - Buy Low Price n connector adapters at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-9DTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB9 Female Adapters

      Cisco CAB-OCTAL-9DTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB9 Female Adapters

      SKU: CAB-OCTAL-9DTE
      $23.60

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

      Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

      SKU: CAB-OCTAL-KIT
      $23.60

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-FDTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Female FDTE Adapters

      Cisco CAB-OCTAL-FDTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Female FDTE Adapters

      SKU: CAB-OCTAL-FDTE
      $23.60

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P1M
      $50.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P2M
      $58.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      SKU: CLEP-MPO
      $65.00

      ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
      ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
      ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
      ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
      ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
      ●Up to 500 cleanings.

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P3M
      $66.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P4M
      $74.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P5M
      $82.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price n connector adapters Price from Cheap n connector adapters lots, Find n connector adapters Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price n connector adapters on SFPcables.com
      n connector adapters Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality n connector adapters suppliers, and the n connector adapters price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion