0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

multimode fibers Price Trends - Buy Low Price multimode fibers at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    SKU: CLEP-MPO
    $65.00

    ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
    ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
    ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
    ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
    ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
    ●Up to 500 cleanings.

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. CFP4 100GBASE-SR4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    SKU: CFP4-SR4
    $2,200.00

    ● 100G CFP4 SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price multimode fibers Price from Cheap multimode fibers lots, Find multimode fibers Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price multimode fibers on SFPcables.com
multimode fibers Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality multimode fibers suppliers, and the multimode fibers price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion