0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

multimode fiber patch cable Price Trends - Buy Low Price multimode fiber patch cable at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OS2
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Single-mode 9/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OM3
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price multimode fiber patch cable Price from Cheap multimode fiber patch cable lots, Find multimode fiber patch cable Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price multimode fiber patch cable on SFPcables.com
multimode fiber patch cable Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality multimode fiber patch cable suppliers, and the multimode fiber patch cable price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion