0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

mm into m Price Trends - Buy Low Price mm into m at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
      $75.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
      $105.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
      $199.99

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. LPe1150-E

      LPe1150-E

      SKU: LPe1150-E
      $410.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

      8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

      SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
      $700.00

      ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price mm into m Price from Cheap mm into m lots, Find mm into m Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price mm into m on SFPcables.com
      mm into m Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality mm into m suppliers, and the mm into m price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion