0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

microsoft cto Price Trends - Buy Low Price microsoft cto at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. LSI SAS 9211-4i

      LSI SAS 9211-4i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-4i
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-4i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LSI SAS 3442E-R

      LSI SAS 3442E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3442E-R
      $104.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3442E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. LSI SAS 9210-8i

      LSI SAS 9210-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9210-8i
      $105.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9210-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. LSI SAS 9211-8i

      LSI SAS 9211-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-8i
      $111.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. AD167A

      AD167A

      SKU: AD167A
      $115.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    9. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. AD168A

      AD168A

      SKU: AD168A
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      HP Dual Channel 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price microsoft cto Price from Cheap microsoft cto lots, Find microsoft cto Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price microsoft cto on SFPcables.com
      microsoft cto Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality microsoft cto suppliers, and the microsoft cto price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion