0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

men short set Price Trends - Buy Low Price men short set at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QLE220

      QLE220

      SKU: QLE220
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4PSM

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM Learn More
    4. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

      SKU: QSFP-LR4PSM

      Regular Price: $1,990.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:1310nm
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More
    6. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More
    8. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

      Regular Price: $1,990.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    9. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

      SKU: QSFP-LR4

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $549.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $549.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 10-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price men short set Price from Cheap men short set lots, Find men short set Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price men short set on SFPcables.com
      men short set Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality men short set suppliers, and the men short set price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion