0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

male and female connectors Price Trends - Buy Low Price male and female connectors at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $183.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM3
    ● 24Core High fiber density
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
  3. Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

    Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

    SKU: CAB-OCT-X21-FC
    $89.70

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

    Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

    SKU: CAB-OCT-232-FC
    $89.70

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  5. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  6. Cisco CAB-OCT-V35-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V.35 DCE Connectors

    Cisco CAB-OCT-V35-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V.35 DCE Connectors

    SKU: CAB-OCT-V35-FC
    $101.80

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  7. MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-24MPO-XM
    $183.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● SMF(9/125um), Polish: APC
    ● 24Core High fiber density
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price male and female connectors Price from Cheap male and female connectors lots, Find male and female connectors Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price male and female connectors on SFPcables.com
male and female connectors Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality male and female connectors suppliers, and the male and female connectors price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion