0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

laser stock Price Trends - Buy Low Price laser stock at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
  2.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price laser stock Price from Cheap laser stock lots, Find laser stock Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price laser stock on SFPcables.com
laser stock Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality laser stock suppliers, and the laser stock price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion