0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

la korea time Price Trends - Buy Low Price la korea time at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. LP11002

      LP11002

      SKU: LP11002
      $144.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. LPe11000

      LPe11000

      SKU: LPe11000
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. A8002A(FC2142SR)

      A8002A(FC2142SR)

      SKU: A8002A-FC2142SR
      $163.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. 42C2069

      42C2069

      SKU: 42C2069

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $182.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB Fibre Channel Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LPe1105

      LPe1105

      SKU: LPe1105
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price la korea time Price from Cheap la korea time lots, Find la korea time Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price la korea time on SFPcables.com
      la korea time Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality la korea time suppliers, and the la korea time price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion