0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

juniper sfp sx Price Trends - Buy Low Price juniper sfp sx at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price juniper sfp sx Price from Cheap juniper sfp sx lots, Find juniper sfp sx Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price juniper sfp sx on SFPcables.com
juniper sfp sx Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality juniper sfp sx suppliers, and the juniper sfp sx price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion