0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

jd094b Price Trends - Buy Low Price jd094b at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    SKU: JD094B

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● For HP JD094B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price jd094b Price from Cheap jd094b lots, Find jd094b Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price jd094b on SFPcables.com
jd094b Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality jd094b suppliers, and the jd094b price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion