0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

itu wdm Price Trends - Buy Low Price itu wdm at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    2. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    3. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
      $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $400.00

      Special Price: $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

      Regular Price: $1,055.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $699.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    7.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

      10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

      SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

      Regular Price: $1,175.00

      Special Price: $726.00

      ● RJ45 To SFP+
      ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
      ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

      ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
      ● Warranty: 1-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    8. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

      10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

      SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

      Regular Price: $1,175.00

      Special Price: $726.00

      ● RJ45 To XFP
      ● XFP Transceiver not include
      ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

      ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
      ● Warranty: 1-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    9. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

      SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
      $780.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
      ● 1000Base-EZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

      X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

      SKU: AX215-192-40
      $999.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price itu wdm Price from Cheap itu wdm lots, Find itu wdm Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price itu wdm on SFPcables.com
      itu wdm Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality itu wdm suppliers, and the itu wdm price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion