0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ira standard 1 Price Trends - Buy Low Price ira standard 1 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    SKU: SFP-10G-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ira standard 1 Price from Cheap ira standard 1 lots, Find ira standard 1 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ira standard 1 on SFPcables.com
ira standard 1 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ira standard 1 suppliers, and the ira standard 1 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion