0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ion channel line up Price Trends - Buy Low Price ion channel line up at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

      10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

      SKU: WG-X520-DA1
      $119.99

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
      ● Single SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    2. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

      SKU: WG-X520-DA2

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    3. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. Brocade 825

      Brocade 825

      SKU: Brocade-825
      $613.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LPe16000

      LPe16000

      SKU: LPe16000
      $1,917.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. LPe16000B

      LPe16000B

      SKU: LPe16000B
      $2,875.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LPe16002

      LPe16002

      SKU: LPe16002
      $3,833.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

      QLE2670-CK

      SKU: QLE2670-CK
      $3,833.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price ion channel line up Price from Cheap ion channel line up lots, Find ion channel line up Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ion channel line up on SFPcables.com
      ion channel line up Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ion channel line up suppliers, and the ion channel line up price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion