0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

interface requirements specifications Price Trends - Buy Low Price interface requirements specifications at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. IBM5773

      IBM5773

      SKU: IBM5773
      $268.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. IBM5774

      IBM5774

      SKU: IBM5774
      $316.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $400.00

      Special Price: $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
      $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 42D0491

      42D0491

      SKU: 42D0491
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. Brocade 825

      Brocade 825

      SKU: Brocade-825
      $613.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 42D0500

      42D0500

      SKU: 42D0500
      $652.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price interface requirements specifications Price from Cheap interface requirements specifications lots, Find interface requirements specifications Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price interface requirements specifications on SFPcables.com
      interface requirements specifications Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality interface requirements specifications suppliers, and the interface requirements specifications price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion