0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

intel x520 da Price Trends - Buy Low Price intel x520 da at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  2. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  3. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  4. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  5. 10Gbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for X520-DA1

    10Gbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for X520-DA1

    SKU: WG-X520-DA1
    $999.00

    Out of stock

    ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
    ● Single SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price intel x520 da Price from Cheap intel x520 da lots, Find intel x520 da Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price intel x520 da on SFPcables.com
intel x520 da Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality intel x520 da suppliers, and the intel x520 da price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion