0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

intel ethernet x520 Price Trends - Buy Low Price intel ethernet x520 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    SKU: WG-X520-DA1
    $119.99

    ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
    ● Single SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  2. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  4. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  5. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price intel ethernet x520 Price from Cheap intel ethernet x520 lots, Find intel ethernet x520 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price intel ethernet x520 on SFPcables.com
intel ethernet x520 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality intel ethernet x520 suppliers, and the intel ethernet x520 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion