0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

intel e10gsfpsr Price Trends - Buy Low Price intel e10gsfpsr at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPSR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price intel e10gsfpsr Price from Cheap intel e10gsfpsr lots, Find intel e10gsfpsr Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price intel e10gsfpsr on SFPcables.com
intel e10gsfpsr Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality intel e10gsfpsr suppliers, and the intel e10gsfpsr price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion