0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

infiniband interconnect Price Trends - Buy Low Price infiniband interconnect at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $62.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P3M

      Regular Price: $89.00

      Special Price: $70.00

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P5M

      Regular Price: $139.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price infiniband interconnect Price from Cheap infiniband interconnect lots, Find infiniband interconnect Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price infiniband interconnect on SFPcables.com
      infiniband interconnect Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality infiniband interconnect suppliers, and the infiniband interconnect price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion