0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

infiniband distance Price Trends - Buy Low Price infiniband distance at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
    $59.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
    $69.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
    $75.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P4M
    $79.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P5M
    $89.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5, Belkin CX4-5M, QLogic 7104-5M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price infiniband distance Price from Cheap infiniband distance lots, Find infiniband distance Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price infiniband distance on SFPcables.com
infiniband distance Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality infiniband distance suppliers, and the infiniband distance price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion