0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

in kilo Price Trends - Buy Low Price in kilo at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LR

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-ER

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ER
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    SKU: SFP-10G-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  7. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price in kilo Price from Cheap in kilo lots, Find in kilo Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price in kilo on SFPcables.com
in kilo Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality in kilo suppliers, and the in kilo price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion