0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

if applicable Price Trends - Buy Low Price if applicable at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

    For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

    Regular Price: $32.00

    Special Price: $20.90

    ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24 Learn More
  2. For Intel XDACBL3M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG24, Passive

    For Intel XDACBL3M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG24, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-24

    Regular Price: $46.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24 Learn More
  3. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

    QLE2670-CK

    SKU: QLE2670-CK
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price if applicable Price from Cheap if applicable lots, Find if applicable Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price if applicable on SFPcables.com
if applicable Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality if applicable suppliers, and the if applicable price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion