0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ian lowe Price Trends - Buy Low Price ian lowe at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SKU: WG-10G-SFP-T
    $320.00

    ● SFP+ 10GBase-T
    ● RJ45 Connector
    ● Cat 6a/7 Cable
    ● Up to 30M
    ● SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant
    ● Lower EMI Emissions Learn More
  3. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

    Regular Price: $999.00

    Special Price: $399.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 1.4-KM Learn More
  4. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  5. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  6. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  7. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  8. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  9. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ian lowe Price from Cheap ian lowe lots, Find ian lowe Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ian lowe on SFPcables.com
ian lowe Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ian lowe suppliers, and the ian lowe price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion