0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

i2c standard Price Trends - Buy Low Price i2c standard at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More
  2. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  3. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  4. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price i2c standard Price from Cheap i2c standard lots, Find i2c standard Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price i2c standard on SFPcables.com
i2c standard Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality i2c standard suppliers, and the i2c standard price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion