0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

hpc infiniband Price Trends - Buy Low Price hpc infiniband at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $62.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P3M

    Regular Price: $89.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P5M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price hpc infiniband Price from Cheap hpc infiniband lots, Find hpc infiniband Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price hpc infiniband on SFPcables.com
hpc infiniband Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality hpc infiniband suppliers, and the hpc infiniband price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion