0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

hp x130 Price Trends - Buy Low Price hp x130 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: JD092B

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $32.00

    ● For HP JD092B
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    SKU: JD094B

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $68.00

    ● For HP JD094B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For HPE, JD117B, X130, 10GBASE-SR XFP, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    For HPE, JD117B, X130, 10GBASE-SR XFP, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    SKU: JD117B

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● For HP JD117B
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: JD093B

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● For HP JD093B
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For HPE, JD108B, X130, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    For HPE, JD108B, X130, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    SKU: JD108B

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $85.00

    ● For HP JD108B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For HP, JG234A, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LH/ER 40km Transceiver

    For HP, JG234A, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LH/ER 40km Transceiver

    SKU: JG234A

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● For HP JG234A
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For HPE, JD107B, X130 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    For HPE, JD107B, X130 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    SKU: JD107B

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $559.00

    ● For HP JD107B
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price hp x130 Price from Cheap hp x130 lots, Find hp x130 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price hp x130 on SFPcables.com
hp x130 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality hp x130 suppliers, and the hp x130 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion