0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

hot 99 and hot 100 Price Trends - Buy Low Price hot 99 and hot 100 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    SKU: ASF15-24-80

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $82.99

    Special Price: $65.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. 42C2069

    42C2069

    SKU: 42C2069

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $182.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB Fibre Channel Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
    $199.99

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. LPe16000

    LPe16000

    SKU: LPe16000
    $1,917.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. LPe16000B

    LPe16000B

    SKU: LPe16000B
    $2,875.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. LPe16002

    LPe16002

    SKU: LPe16002
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LPe16002B

    LPe16002B

    SKU: LPe16002B
    $5,750.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price hot 99 and hot 100 Price from Cheap hot 99 and hot 100 lots, Find hot 99 and hot 100 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price hot 99 and hot 100 on SFPcables.com
hot 99 and hot 100 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality hot 99 and hot 100 suppliers, and the hot 99 and hot 100 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion