0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

hdmi 1.4 Price Trends - Buy Low Price hdmi 1.4 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

    A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

    SKU: HOMT-TV/HOMR-DV
    $158.00

    ● Full HD 4Kx2K 3D
    ● Extend HDMI reach to 300m on Multi-mide fiber
    ● Compatible with HDMI 1.4
    ● 10Gb/s Transceivers
    ● Daul LC MMF fiber

    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    Learn More
  2. HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

    HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV
    $199.00

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  3. Mini-HDMI Single Cable Transmitter/Adapter

    Mini-HDMI Single Cable Transmitter/Adapter

    SKU: RHH03060CAT-1000S
    $200.00

    Out of stock

    ● Contact Us to Inquiry: http://www.sfpcables.com/contacts
    ● Warranty: 1-Year Learn More
  4. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  5. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
    $299.00

    In stock

    KIT1 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price hdmi 1.4 Price from Cheap hdmi 1.4 lots, Find hdmi 1.4 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price hdmi 1.4 on SFPcables.com
hdmi 1.4 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality hdmi 1.4 suppliers, and the hdmi 1.4 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion