0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

half hour or half an hour Price Trends - Buy Low Price half hour or half an hour at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. LSI SAS 9210-8i

    LSI SAS 9210-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9210-8i
    $105.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9210-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. LSI SAS 9211-8i

    LSI SAS 9211-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-8i
    $111.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9211-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. LSI SAS 9207-8i

    LSI SAS 9207-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9207-8i
    $518.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9207-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. LSI SAS 9217-8i

    LSI SAS 9217-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9217-8i
    $554.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9217-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. LSI SAS 9207-4i4e

    LSI SAS 9207-4i4e

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9207-4i4e
    $575.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9207-4i4e HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LSI SAS 9207-8e

    LSI SAS 9207-8e

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9207-8e
    $882.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9207-8e HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. LSI SAS 9217-4i4e

    LSI SAS 9217-4i4e

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9217-4i4e
    $955.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9217-4i4e HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price half hour or half an hour Price from Cheap half hour or half an hour lots, Find half hour or half an hour Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price half hour or half an hour on SFPcables.com
half hour or half an hour Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality half hour or half an hour suppliers, and the half hour or half an hour price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion