0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

h40 Price Trends - Buy Low Price h40 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

      For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

      SKU: JD061A

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● For H3C JD061A
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 2-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-2M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 3-Meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 3-Meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5-Meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-CU5M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5-Meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $80.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter,  Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P5M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $80.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 5-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU5M
      ● For Juniper:JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-5M
      ● For Mellanox:MC2210126-005

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price h40 Price from Cheap h40 lots, Find h40 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price h40 on SFPcables.com
      h40 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality h40 suppliers, and the h40 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion