0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

go to in excel Price Trends - Buy Low Price go to in excel at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P1M
    $50.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P2M
    $58.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P3M
    $66.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P4M
    $74.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P5M
    $82.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price go to in excel Price from Cheap go to in excel lots, Find go to in excel Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price go to in excel on SFPcables.com
go to in excel Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality go to in excel suppliers, and the go to in excel price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion