0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

glc sx mmd Price Trends - Buy Low Price glc sx mmd at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price glc sx mmd Price from Cheap glc sx mmd lots, Find glc sx mmd Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price glc sx mmd on SFPcables.com
glc sx mmd Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality glc sx mmd suppliers, and the glc sx mmd price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion