0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

fx fxx Price Trends - Buy Low Price fx fxx at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $99.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-40

    Regular Price: $71.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-120

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price fx fxx Price from Cheap fx fxx lots, Find fx fxx Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price fx fxx on SFPcables.com
fx fxx Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality fx fxx suppliers, and the fx fxx price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion