0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

form di 105 Price Trends - Buy Low Price form di 105 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LSI SAS 3041E-R

    LSI SAS 3041E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3041E-R
    $62.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3041E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. LSI SAS 3081E-R

    LSI SAS 3081E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
    $67.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

    Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

    SKU: CAB-OCT-232-FC
    $87.70

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. LSI SAS 3442E-R

    LSI SAS 3442E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3442E-R
    $104.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3442E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. COV-SF05A-S-6, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-6, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-60
    $105.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
    $105.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. LPe1105

    LPe1105

    SKU: LPe1105
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LSI SAS 3801E

    LSI SAS 3801E

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3801E
    $230.00

    Out of stock

    LSISAS3801E HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  10. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $599.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price form di 105 Price from Cheap form di 105 lots, Find form di 105 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price form di 105 on SFPcables.com
form di 105 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality form di 105 suppliers, and the form di 105 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion