0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

fine man Price Trends - Buy Low Price fine man at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-502

    Regular Price: $31.19

    Special Price: $25.99

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  2. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    SKU: WG-T-503

    Regular Price: $46.80

    Special Price: $39.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  6. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price fine man Price from Cheap fine man lots, Find fine man Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price fine man on SFPcables.com
fine man Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality fine man suppliers, and the fine man price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion