0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

female connectors Price Trends - Buy Low Price female connectors at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

    Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

    SKU: CAB-OCT-232-FC
    $87.70

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

    Cisco CAB-OCT-X21-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors

    SKU: CAB-OCT-X21-FC
    $87.70

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. Cisco CAB-OCT-V35-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V.35 DCE Connectors

    Cisco CAB-OCT-V35-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V.35 DCE Connectors

    SKU: CAB-OCT-V35-FC
    $99.80

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price female connectors Price from Cheap female connectors lots, Find female connectors Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price female connectors on SFPcables.com
female connectors Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality female connectors suppliers, and the female connectors price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion