0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

fas cap Price Trends - Buy Low Price fas cap at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  2. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    ● 1U chassis
    ● Not to be sold seperately
    ● Working with MPO boxes
    ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    SKU: MPO-Chassis-2U

    Regular Price: $150.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 2U chassis
    ● Not to be sold seperately
    ● Working with MPO boxes
    ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price fas cap Price from Cheap fas cap lots, Find fas cap Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price fas cap on SFPcables.com
fas cap Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality fas cap suppliers, and the fas cap price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion