0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

factors of 32 Price Trends - Buy Low Price factors of 32 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter,  Passive

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P1M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P2M

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

    QLE2670-CK

    SKU: QLE2670-CK
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price factors of 32 Price from Cheap factors of 32 lots, Find factors of 32 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price factors of 32 on SFPcables.com
factors of 32 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality factors of 32 suppliers, and the factors of 32 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion