0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

f 4 plane Price Trends - Buy Low Price f 4 plane at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
    $75.99

    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
    ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
    ●Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●backplane bandwidth:7.6Gbps Learn More
  2. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
    $75.99

    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
    ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
    ●Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●backplane bandwidth:7.6Gbps
    Learn More
  3. AH403A

    AH403A

    SKU: AH403A
    $537.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe 8Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel (Emulex) HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. AH400A

    AH400A

    SKU: AH400A
    $611.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe 8Gb 1-Port Fibre Channel (QLogic) HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. AH402A

    AH402A

    SKU: AH402A
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe 8Gb 1-Port Fibre Channel (Emulex) HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price f 4 plane Price from Cheap f 4 plane lots, Find f 4 plane Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price f 4 plane on SFPcables.com
f 4 plane Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality f 4 plane suppliers, and the f 4 plane price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion