0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

f 107 Price Trends - Buy Low Price f 107 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    SKU: JD107B

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $1,000.00

    ● For HP JD107B
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For H3C, JD107A, 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    For H3C, JD107A, 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    SKU: JD107A

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $1,000.00

    ● For H3C JD107A
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price f 107 Price from Cheap f 107 lots, Find f 107 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price f 107 on SFPcables.com
f 107 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality f 107 suppliers, and the f 107 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion